-
Lee Ackerman Class Underwriter
-
Emily Bone Assistant Underwriter
-
Millie Brennan Assistant Underwriter
-
David Bagheri Deputy Head of Casualty
-
Finley Barker Underwriting Assistant
-
Charles Bolton Underwriting Assistant
-
Samuel Benefield Assistant Underwriter
-
Emily Brand Underwriter
-
Alex Clarke Underwriter
-
Tori Cooch Underwriter
-
Simon Cooper Head of Underwriting Insight
-
Nicholas Callaghan Underwriter
-
Abbey Cocklin Underwriter
-
Katherine Chinery Assistant Underwriter
-
Neville Drew Class Underwriter
-
Frankie Day Underwriting Assistant
-
Christopher Fitzgerald Underwriter
-
Emily Gent Assistant Underwriter
-
Alex Hargreaves Assistant Underwriter
-
Jonathan Humm Deputy Head of Marine & Energy
-
Jerry Hyne Underwriter
-
James Hyett Class Underwriter
-
Chrissie Hall Underwriter
-
Tessa Horan Assistant Underwriter
-
Edward Irving Underwriter
-
Charlie Jenkins Underwriter
-
Olivia Jakob Assistant Underwriter
-
Megan Johnson Underwriter
-
Harriet Jones Assistant Underwriter
-
Martin King Class Underwriter
-
Eleanor Keighron Assistant Underwriter
-
Ben Lockwood Head of Specialty
-
Bradley Lawrence Assistant Underwriter Portfolio Analytics
-
Nick Leighton Class Underwriter
-
Alex Lloyd Miller Underwriter
-
Darren Loader Deputy Head of Property
-
James MacDonald Class Underwriter
-
Henry Mallin Underwriter
-
Stephen Merrick International Casualty Class Underwriter
-
Max MacDonald Assistant Underwriter
-
Andrew Marsh Underwriter
-
James May Class Underwriter
-
Charles McDonagh Underwriter
-
Dominic Oldridge Class Underwriter
-
Richard Palengat Head of Marine and Energy
-
Elizabeth Powell Head of Differentiated Underwriting
-
Barry Plummer Underwriter
-
Huyen Pham Underwriter
-
Amar Patel Assistant Underwriter
-
Thomas Prifti Underwriter
-
Dan Rouse Class Underwriter
-
Luke Read Underwriter
-
Helen Rees Underwriter
-
Jonty Robinson Underwriting Assistant
-
Toby Sawyer Head of Property
-
Kyle Snowdon-Dodd Underwriter
-
Isobel Spanton Assistant Underwriter
-
Natasha Streetin Underwriter
-
Antonia Smith Underwriting Assistant
-
Chris Terry Senior Underwriter - International Casualty
-
Shivani Tailor Underwriter
-
Kamsi Uzor Underwriting Assistant
-
Niall Wapshott Underwriter
-
Henry Watts Underwriter
-
Georgia Weston Assistant Underwriter
-
Matthew Yeldham Deputy Chief Underwriting Officer and Head of Casualty